N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | BEAUD DANIÈLE BRASSOU STEPHANE DOUBLET PASCAL |
0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE/069 | 2 | LARGE VALÉRIE GRAND JEAN LOUIS PERRET STEPHANE |
0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE/069 | 3 | SAUVIGNET MARTINE BRESSAUD PIERRE JACQUEMET THIERRY |
0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE/069 | 4 | MAGAT AUDREY MAGAT BRUNO MAJOUX LIONEL |
0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE/069 | 5 | CAUSSADE GUYLAINE MUNIER DANIEL VIGIER JEAN-MARC |
0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE/069 | 6 | CUBIZOLLES ANAIS MANDON DOMINIQUE NOUAISSER PATRICK |
0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE/069 | 7 | MATHIEU JEANNINE LAROQUE MAXIME SOLER JEAN-PAUL |
0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE/069 | 8 | MOYSE ALEXANDRA DE PRETTO JORIS GUICHARD CYRILLE |
0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE/069 | 9 | BROCHOT VALÉRIE DUSSAPT YVES FONTIBUS MICKAËL |
0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE/069 | 10 | LOZIER BERNADETTE TABERLET PATRICK VAIRE YVES |
0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE/069 | 11 | BRIDIER LYSIANE BRIDIER GILLES CEYTE STÉPHANE |
0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE/069 | 12 | GIRAUDET MARYSE GIRAUDET PATRICK GALLAND PATRICK |
0692105/C A S C O L PETANQUE/069 | 13 | PESSIOT CHRISTINE FOURNIER PHILIPPE CHOLLIER GUY |
0692105/C A S C O L PETANQUE/069 | 14 | BOURGUIGNON ISABELLE BOURGUIGNON PATRICK AMRAD NASSER |
0692105/C A S C O L PETANQUE/069 | 15 | RIMBOT MARILYNE GUENAOUI NORDINE BLANCHARD ERIC |
0692105/C A S C O L PETANQUE/069 | 16 | MARTY MARYNA CHARRE GILLES PETIT PIERRE |
0692115/FRATERNELLE D'OULLINS/069 | 17 | NOGUERA TINA MAZAT MICHEL FLAMAND DOMINIQUE |
0692115/FRATERNELLE D'OULLINS/069 | 18 | GARCIA JOCELYNE PHILLIPE STEPHANE FERNANDEZ ARTURO |
0692118/PETANQUE DU GORET GRIGNY/069 | 19 | TIFOURKI CATHERINE CHUM MEANCHEY AUDIBERT FRANCK |
0692119/PETANQUE IRIGNY/069 | 20 | BONNIER LILIANE PEROU RODOLPHE DIGIER DANIEL |
0692119/PETANQUE IRIGNY/069 | 21 | MOUNIER FREDERIQUE CLEMENT STÉPHANE LARMET ERIC |
0692119/PETANQUE IRIGNY/069 | 22 | ANASTASI MIREILLE TIFOURKI OLIVIER NICOSIA SANTO |
0692119/PETANQUE IRIGNY/069 | 23 | VERNAY CHRISTINE LACOSTE SÉBASTIEN ABBATECOLA TONY |
0692119/PETANQUE IRIGNY/069 | 24 | JANIAUT CHRISTINE NAUDET CORENTIN POMART RICHARD |
0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE/069 | 25 | TRIGON FABIENNE ENCAUSSE ANGE POMEL JOËL |
0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE/069 | 26 | BARBIER SANDRINE GEOFFREY JEAN PIERRE MARZILLI CLAUDE |
0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE/069 | 27 | VILLALBA SYLVIE MANSIER ANTHONY TALEB FRÉDÉRIC |
0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE/069 | 28 | BOUVIER ISABELLE BOUVIER ALAIN MURAT YVAN |
0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE/069 | 29 | MOREL CHRISTINE BUDILLON RAOUL MOREL MARC |
0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE/069 | 30 | MIGNEMI DOMINIQUE CORVILAIN HYUN SOON MADET JEAN RICHARD |
0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE/069 | 31 | SANTACREU MANSANET SABRINA CIHAN IBRAHIM DEBONNE ERIC |
0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE/069 | 32 | ANDRE MURIELLE CHAZAL CHRISTOPHE MORANT YVES |
0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE/069 | 33 | BOURSEAU GERMAINE VIEGAS FERREIRA MANUEL LARCHER THIERRY |
0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON/069 | 34 | FLAMIER CATHERINE TRUJILLO RAPHAEL ELMANAA NABIL |
0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON/069 | 35 | VERNILE FLORIANE VERNILE ENZO VERNILE ALEX |
0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON/069 | 36 | HIDALGO MARIE FLAMIER JULIEN GARIN LIONEL |
0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON/069 | 37 | MOREAU ANNIE HARAS CHRISTIAN BOUVIER JEAN - CLAUDE |
0692139/PETANQUE MORNANTAISE/069 | 38 | OLLIER MARIE THÉRÈSE JACQUY ALEXANDRE JARRIGE CÉDRIC |
0692210/CLUB PETANQUE CHAMPENOIS/069 | 39 | MURE YOLANDE GRANAL DILAN GRATALOUP THIBAULT |
0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP)/069 | 40 | BERGER MONIQUE BERGER BERNARD SUGRANES ERIC |
0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP)/069 | 41 | CANDUSSO ODETTE CUEILLE SERGE MOUTON RAPHAEL |
0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP)/069 | 42 | MURE NADÈGE GRANAL KÉVIN GRATALOUP CHRISTOPHE |
0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP)/069 | 43 | BARBAT ROSELINE CAINE JESSI LARGERON GILLES |
0692234/A B C DUCHERE/069 | 44 | GRANGE LAURENCE LEHALLE MARC LEHALLE JORDAN |
0692235/PETANQUE CLUB DES MONTS/069 | 45 | DURAN NICOLE BORDET PHILIPPE APPETITI LUCIEN |
0692235/PETANQUE CLUB DES MONTS/069 | 46 | BACHET ELODIE GRANGE BENOIT HEUTTE FLORENT |
0692235/PETANQUE CLUB DES MONTS/069 | 47 | GORINI KASSANDRA BASTIE MATHIS PAILLET JONATHAN |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069 | 48 | LABE FLORA FONTOVA JUAN MONIN ALAIN |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069 | 49 | SIMON MARINE SIMON FRANCK RUET MAXIME |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069 | 50 | SCORDIA CANDY FAZZINO CHRISTIAN ANDRIANTSEHENO CHRISTIAN |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069 | 51 | GORINI CLAUDINE METZ JASON COPIN JÉRÔME |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069 | 52 | SCHOPP FLORENCE N'DIAYE FRANÇOIS PERRET CHRISTIAN |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069 | 53 | DARODES CHARLOTTE SARRIO CHRISTOPHE FELTAIN RICHARD |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069 | 54 | ROMUALD AMELIE HIDALGO ROBERT MINASSIAN MARC |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069 | 55 | GONNELLE JULIE BOUSQUET CLÉMENT VINSON GUY |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069 | 56 | SERAOUI MYRIAM VAELLO DAMIEN NOVERO EMMANUEL |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069 | 57 | SULTANA AUDREY SALEY LOIC GOVIGNON MAXIME |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069 | 58 | CAZEMAJOU MIREILLE CAZEMAJOU PATRICK ANGLADE FREDERIC |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069 | 59 | BAGES ANGELINE MEUNIER KÉVIN KEVEK AYMERIC |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069 | 60 | RENAUDE JOËLLE PIRES JOSÉ CAYOL OLIVIER |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069 | 61 | DOTTORI CLAUDINE GARDETTE JEAN-MARC DIEHL MICHTO PIERRE |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069 | 62 | FOYOT PATRICIA TROVISI TONY TAHARO AHMED |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON/069 | 63 | COLLARD CARINE FARESSE JACQUES SOTHIER CHRISTOPHE |
0694030/CLUB DECINES PETANQUE/069 | 64 | PRUDENT CORINNE ALBIN OLIVIER PALLESCHI JEAN-PIERRE |
0694030/CLUB DECINES PETANQUE/069 | 65 | GAGNIEUX ISABELLE PICQ FRANCK COLOMBERO ERIC |
0694030/CLUB DECINES PETANQUE/069 | 66 | DE GREGORJ ALEXANDRA ROPP GILLES LOPEZ FREDERIC |
0694030/CLUB DECINES PETANQUE/069 | 67 | SANDRIN ELISABETH DE NICOLA MARIO SANDRIN MAURICE |
0694030/CLUB DECINES PETANQUE/069 | 68 | MESSERLI VALÉRIE CORGIER PATRICK PILARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
0694030/CLUB DECINES PETANQUE/069 | 69 | CORGIER JOSIANE SENUT GÉRARD HERELLIER CHRISTIAN |
0694030/CLUB DECINES PETANQUE/069 | 70 | LIMINANA MARTINE LIMINANA JEAN JOSÉ MANDEGOUT GILLES |
0694030/CLUB DECINES PETANQUE/069 | 71 | LECUSSAN LAURE RASCLE YOHAN GARCIA JULIEN |
0694030/CLUB DECINES PETANQUE/069 | 72 | LECUSSAN LAURA BUENDIA ERIC SORNAY JOCELYN |
0694030/CLUB DECINES PETANQUE/069 | 73 | THERRAS MYLENE RENAUD THOMAS HOSTIGUIAN DANY |
0694030/CLUB DECINES PETANQUE/069 | 74 | GIMENEZ EVELYNE RIVIERE JULIEN DESPORTES KEVIN |
0694047/PETANQUE CHASSIEU/069 | 75 | CAMBREA CELINE AMIEUX JÉRÔME TOMMASONE ANTONY |
0694047/PETANQUE CHASSIEU/069 | 76 | AMIEUX CAMILLE REMOND RICHARD COCHAUD FLORENT |
0694047/PETANQUE CHASSIEU/069 | 77 | COLELLA YVETTE CARDOSO ANTONIO RIBEIRO JOSÉ |
0694047/PETANQUE CHASSIEU/069 | 78 | CARDOSO SYLVIE DUTOIS DAVID BOSSAN MAXIME |
0694047/PETANQUE CHASSIEU/069 | 79 | VIRONE ANDRÉA VIRONE LORENZO DUTOIS ADRIEN |
0694047/PETANQUE CHASSIEU/069 | 80 | DOUARD MARIE CLAUDE HUMBERT CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ FLORIAN |
0694047/PETANQUE CHASSIEU/069 | 81 | COLOMERA ANGELIQUE TRYBAN DOMINIQUE PELAY YOANN |
0694047/PETANQUE CHASSIEU/069 | 82 | MARTIN EVELYNE SERANO JEAN MARIE PERRIN-NIQUET THIERRY |
0694047/PETANQUE CHASSIEU/069 | 83 | ABENZOAR CINDY CHHUM GÉRALD CAMARATA ANTHONY |
0694107/AMICALE PET VENISSIEUX MINGUETTES/069 | 84 | CHAUME CAROLE VICENTE FIRMIN AISSAOUI MOHAMED |
0694107/AMICALE PET VENISSIEUX MINGUETTES/069 | 85 | DOUICI RABIA MAKHLOUF LAHOUARI BOUKECHICHE SOFIANE |
0694107/AMICALE PET VENISSIEUX MINGUETTES/069 | 86 | GAILLARD STÉPHANIE BARTHELEMY FRANCOIS CICCONE FRANCK |
0694108/A S COMMUNAY PETANQUE DES MINES/069 | 87 | SYLVESTRE NADIA OULIA JEAN DAMIEL CHAVANNE LOÏC |
0694108/A S COMMUNAY PETANQUE DES MINES/069 | 88 | MAISONNEUVE MURIEL GARIN LIONEL JOUVE FABRICE |
0694108/A S COMMUNAY PETANQUE DES MINES/069 | 89 | BATTENTIER FABIENNE BAZOGE THIBAULT GENON THOMAS |
0694108/A S COMMUNAY PETANQUE DES MINES/069 | 90 | MARSON ANNABELLE GENEVRIER ROMUALD NEBOIS CÉDRIC |
0694108/A S COMMUNAY PETANQUE DES MINES/069 | 91 | AUJAS JULIE GRECO RÉMY SAUVIGNET SÉBASTIEN |
0694108/A S COMMUNAY PETANQUE DES MINES/069 | 92 | DE SANTIS ISABELLE KREDOUDA ANTHONY VITTORELLI GAETAN |
0694108/A S COMMUNAY PETANQUE DES MINES/069 | 93 | FERRY CAPUCINE DA COSTA ALBERTO DA COSTA JEAN-CLAUDE |
0694110/C O ST FONS PETANQUE/069 | 94 | ALCARAZ CINDIE MARCALO FRANÇOIS BARON PASCAL |
0694110/C O ST FONS PETANQUE/069 | 95 | LECOUILLARD BRIGITTE MONTOYA DAVID PRUGNAUD LUDOVIC |
0694110/C O ST FONS PETANQUE/069 | 96 | GUOUBOUBA NADIA ANTUNES FRANÇOIS KADOUS YAEL |
0694110/C O ST FONS PETANQUE/069 | 97 | LEAUTIER MARIE-LAURE RAMOS PAUL SEMIZ CANAN |
0694110/C O ST FONS PETANQUE/069 | 98 | TORREANO ANNICK DIAS JOAO RODRIGUES DANIEL |
0694110/C O ST FONS PETANQUE/069 | 99 | DIAS MATILDE DIAS LUIS LECOUILLARD HENRI |
0694110/C O ST FONS PETANQUE/069 | 100 | CHARIGNON ALICE DARRIBA JACINTO BUCHE ALEXIS |
0694110/C O ST FONS PETANQUE/069 | 101 | CHENEVIER LAURENCE CHENEVIER CHRISTOPHE RION SÉBASTIEN |
0694114/DELTA PETANQUE CORBAS/069 | 102 | GUYOT CHRISTELLE PAYS ROBERT POUJOULAS FREDERIC |
0694114/DELTA PETANQUE CORBAS/069 | 103 | SOUSSAN SYLVIE CASAS FABIEN GLAUDIOS ADRIEN |
0694114/DELTA PETANQUE CORBAS/069 | 104 | POETE MARTINE POETE ERIC GAGGIOLI DIDIER |
0694114/DELTA PETANQUE CORBAS/069 | 105 | POETE LILAS DEL FORNO HERVÉ EGEA NICOLAS |
0694114/DELTA PETANQUE CORBAS/069 | 106 | LIMOUZIN KATIA LIMOUZIN JACQUES HARIZA MERWAN |
0694114/DELTA PETANQUE CORBAS/069 | 107 | MIFSUD MONIQUE CHENEVIER RAYMOND FILIN EMMANUEL |
0694114/DELTA PETANQUE CORBAS/069 | 108 | GUENOUNE DALILA FLOURY FRANCIS HOAREAU MICKAEL |
0694114/DELTA PETANQUE CORBAS/069 | 109 | COMMARMOND CORINNE COMMARMOND MICHEL GUEVARA PHILIPPE |
0694114/DELTA PETANQUE CORBAS/069 | 110 | PEILLON EVELYNE PEILLON MAURICE NOILLY ALAIN |
0694114/DELTA PETANQUE CORBAS/069 | 111 | GROSPEILLER CORINNE GROSPEILLER FRÉDÉRIC VALERO PHILIPPE |
0694114/DELTA PETANQUE CORBAS/069 | 112 | GAMET CELINE BASIRICO HERVÉ PIROIRD SEBASTIEN |
0694114/DELTA PETANQUE CORBAS/069 | 113 | COSI CHARLOTTE MEJAN ROGER ZAMPIERI THIBAUT |
0694124/MIONS PETANQUE/069 | 114 | GACON NATHALIE GACON CHRISTIAN OGEARD THIERRY |
0694126/S A L ST PRIEST PETANQUE/069 | 115 | ANDRE SANDRINE GREFFIER ALEXANDRE PIN DIDIER |
0694126/S A L ST PRIEST PETANQUE/069 | 116 | LATASTE LAMDUAN MARTEAU LOÏS GUILLE JORDAN |
0694126/S A L ST PRIEST PETANQUE/069 | 117 | GAUTHIER SYLVIANE GAUTIER JEAN RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO |
0694126/S A L ST PRIEST PETANQUE/069 | 118 | SUZE NADINE VENDITTI STÉPHANE KAMBRUN JÉRÔME |
0694126/S A L ST PRIEST PETANQUE/069 | 119 | VENDITTI BEATRICE CIONI ALAIN BENZACKEN JÉRÉMY |
0694126/S A L ST PRIEST PETANQUE/069 | 120 | QUINTANILLA HÉLÈNE ANCER FARID BARATA MANUEL |
0694137/TERNAY PETANQUE/069 | 121 | FARRUGGIO SYLVIE SANCHEZ MANUEL QUINTANILLA PATRICK |
0694137/TERNAY PETANQUE/069 | 122 | NUZIERE GISÈLE NUZIERE LOUIS CALI VINCENT |
0694137/TERNAY PETANQUE/069 | 123 | BARRAL VÉRONIQUE BOYER PHILIPPE MEZOUAR SALIM |
0694144/PETANQUE MUROISE/069 | 124 | PLACE ELISABETH BARIOZ FABIEN PRIMAT DOMINIQUE |
0694144/PETANQUE MUROISE/069 | 125 | GENDRON NATHALIE GENDRON MICHEL PERRAUD SAMUEL |
0694144/PETANQUE MUROISE/069 | 126 | AUCLAIR LÉA CARMONA ANTOINE SCHULTZ DENIS |
0694144/PETANQUE MUROISE/069 | 127 | JEUNE SYLVIE BOTTON ERIC TAMIOZZO YVES |
0694144/PETANQUE MUROISE/069 | 128 | REQUENA DELPHINE REYMOND SÉBASTIEN DANG JEAN MICHEL |
0694144/PETANQUE MUROISE/069 | 129 | PRIMAT CAROLE CHALOT CHRISTOPHE REYMOND LIONEL |
0694144/PETANQUE MUROISE/069 | 130 | DECLAS LAURIE DEYNAT PIERRE-JEAN TROUTTET DIDIER |
0694144/PETANQUE MUROISE/069 | 131 | BANON CATHERINE PEREZ THIERRY CRUZ DAVID |
0694148/PETANQUE CLUB PUSIGNAN/069 | 132 | CHAVY NADINE MATHIS CHRISTIAN PEREZ PATRICK |
0694148/PETANQUE CLUB PUSIGNAN/069 | 133 | MUGUET MARY BRUGNON JACQUES BARDON CHRISTIAN |
0694148/PETANQUE CLUB PUSIGNAN/069 | 134 | ANTONELLI VALERIE ANTONELLI NICOLAS ROULEAU PHILIPPE |
0694148/PETANQUE CLUB PUSIGNAN/069 | 135 | BLANC PAULINE ROLDAN SAMUEL JULLIAN MICHEL |
0694151/MANISSIEUX SAINT PRIEST PETANQUE/069 | 136 | GAZEL MONIQUE PERROCHE PASCAL REYNAUD NICOLAS |
0694151/MANISSIEUX SAINT PRIEST PETANQUE/069 | 137 | BOISSON ISABELLE ESPAGNET MICHEL FIORINI ARDUINO |
0694151/MANISSIEUX SAINT PRIEST PETANQUE/069 |