N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | JACQUET MICHEL BRASSOU STEPHANE DOUBLET PASCAL |
0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE/069 | 2 | MAJOUX LIONEL SOLER JEAN-PAUL MAGAT BRUNO |
0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE/069 | 3 | JACQUEMET THIERRY BRESSAUD PIERRE MANDON DOMINIQUE |
0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE/069 | 4 | ROCHE JEAN PIERRE BRETON FABIEN VIGIER JEAN-MARC |
0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE/069 | 5 | LAROQUE MAXIME MOYSE JEAN MARIE AVERSA SALVATORE |
0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE/069 | 6 | GUICHARD CYRILLE DE PRETTO JORIS MANDON STÉPHANE |
0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE/069 | 7 | DETTINGER DAVID MASSELOT OLIVIER SCHIED STEVE |
0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE/069 | 8 | ABDELMOUMENE BACHIR CHAMPEAUX THIERRY POMMIER RENÉ |
0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE/069 | 9 | FONTIBUS ALEXIS FONTIBUS MICKAËL PAIS ANTHONY |
0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE/069 | 10 | BRIDIER GILLES CEYTE STÉPHANE PALLUY MICKAËL |
0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE/069 | 11 | COMBELLES JEAN LOUIS COMBELLES JONATHAN PETIT JORDAN |
0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE/069 | 12 | VILLARD CHRISTOPHE KEO REASMEY TABERLET PATRICK |
0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE/069 | 13 | GUENAOUI NORDINE BLANCHARD ERIC DUTRUC BERNARD |
0692105/C A S C O L PETANQUE/069 | 14 | GIANDOMINCO SALVATORE HAMEAU TEDDY THALAMY JEAN CHARLES |
0692105/C A S C O L PETANQUE/069 | 15 | RUIZ PATRICE FLAMAND DOMINIQUE CHARRE GILLES |
0692115/FRATERNELLE D'OULLINS/069 | 16 | CATANIA VINCENT PHILLIPE STEPHANE FERNANDEZ ARTURO |
0692118/PETANQUE DU GORET GRIGNY/069 | 17 | COURT ROBERT PEREZ CHRISTIAN MAGNAN ANDRE |
0692118/PETANQUE DU GORET GRIGNY/069 | 18 | JOUBERT ROGER CHIROUZE MICHEL CHARGUI MEZRI |
0692118/PETANQUE DU GORET GRIGNY/069 | 19 | GARCIA ANTHONY BERCHARD ERIC GARCIA YOAN |
0692118/PETANQUE DU GORET GRIGNY/069 | 20 | LONGERAY EDERN GUILLAUMOND PHILIPPE DUBREUIL JÉROME |
0692119/PETANQUE IRIGNY/069 | 21 | MASCARO DAVID ABBATECOLA TONY PEROU RODOLPHE |
0692119/PETANQUE IRIGNY/069 | 22 | MAURIN ALAIN MORIZOT THIERRY LACOSTE SÉBASTIEN |
0692119/PETANQUE IRIGNY/069 | 23 | PARIZOT STÉPHANE TIFOURKI OLIVIER NICOSIA SANTO |
0692119/PETANQUE IRIGNY/069 | 24 | CHUM MEANCHEY CLEMENT STÉPHANE AUDIBERT FRANCK |
0692119/PETANQUE IRIGNY/069 | 25 | CHARVIEUX JÉRÔME GUY CLÉMENT RACZ ROBIN |
0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE/069 | 26 | CHARVIEUX CEDRIC DEGUELDRE ANDRÉ RAFFIN SERGE |
0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE/069 | 27 | BETIZEAU DAVID MANSIER ANTHONY POMEL JOËL |
0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE/069 | 28 | NAUDET CORENTIN FERIOULAUD ENRICK PEILLON XAVIER |
0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE/069 | 29 | MIAGKOFF GÉRALD MARZILLI CLAUDE POMART RICHARD |
0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE/069 | 30 | DUFOUR SEBASTIEN ENCAUSSE ANGE NEYTON PHILIPPE |
0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE/069 | 31 | DAVID JERÔME JEAMPIERRE PATRICE SALLIER YVES |
0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE/069 | 32 | MARTINEZ KEVIN BOITON GILLES FONTES JOSE MANUEL |
0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE/069 | 33 | CHAZAL CHRISTOPHE MABILON YVES LEHALLE PASCAL |
0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE/069 | 34 | BUSSON ARNAUD MIGNEMI DOMINIQUE MADET JEAN RICHARD |
0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE/069 | 35 | ALCARAZ JONATHAN CARACCIOLI VINCENT DALPHIN PASCAL |
0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE/069 | 36 | TEYSSIER EMMANUEL MURAT YVAN MORANT YVES |
0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE/069 | 37 | NOUET ANDRÉ BASTIANINI CARMELO PERRIN GILBERT |
0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE/069 | 38 | SANVISEN HENRI RUEDA JEAN PIERRE VEGAS JOSE |
0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE/069 | 39 | CIHAN IBRAHIM DEBONNE ERIC DA-CUNHA HUMBERTO |
0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE/069 | 40 | TAPE BLEY CHRISTIAN COMBE GREGORY OUESLATI AMINE |
0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE/069 | 41 | KOCH DAVID KOCH PIERRE STEPHAN ERIC |
0692130/PETANQUE CLUB SAINT GENIS LAVAL/069 | 42 | MOREAU EDMOND VENTURA DANIEL GAUDILLERE MICHEL |
0692130/PETANQUE CLUB SAINT GENIS LAVAL/069 | 43 | ARROUDJ YANNIS ASTIER ERIC DEGRANGE MIKAEL |
0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON/069 | 44 | THEOLEYRE JULIEN AMIGO RICHARD BOURSEAU SERGE |
0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON/069 | 45 | GARIN LIONEL TRUJILLO RAPHAEL ELMANAA NABIL |
0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON/069 | 46 | PENIA JEAN-JACQUES CLERC JEAN PAUL GRUNEISEN MATHIEU |
0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON/069 | 47 | VERNILE ALEX VERNILE ENZO SUAREZ DAVID |
0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON/069 | 48 | BILLOTET ANTHONY BILOTTET VALENTIN STEPHAN DJON |
0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON/069 | 49 | TONTI KEVIN FLAMIER JULIEN BILLOTET JOHN |
0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON/069 | 50 | NICOLI WILFRID FLAMIER JEAN MARC PASSOT YVES |
0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON/069 | 51 | MELLARD GEORGES LUZEZAK FRANÇOIS MINTZ FRANTZ |
0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON/069 | 52 | CHUM PHEAN POULARD ROBERT MOREAU BERNARD |
0692139/PETANQUE MORNANTAISE/069 | 53 | HARAS CHRISTIAN BOUVIER JEAN - CLAUDE ESCLAPEZ STÉPHANE |
0692139/PETANQUE MORNANTAISE/069 | 54 | REGNIER PATRICE BERGER FRANCK BERGER JÉRÉMY |
0692140/PETANQUE DES HAIES/069 | 55 | RAMADIER JOËL REGNIER PIERRE BERGER JORIS |
0692140/PETANQUE DES HAIES/069 | 56 | JARRIGE CÉDRIC GONZALES CLÉMENT JACQUY ALEXANDRE |
0692210/CLUB PETANQUE CHAMPENOIS/069 | 57 | LEBOURGEOIS STEPHANE EYRAUD ROMAIN SUGRANES ERIC |
0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP)/069 | 58 | RUIZ RENAUD GRATALOUP CHRISTOPHE MANCINI FRÉDÉRIC |
0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP)/069 | 59 | SAN JOSE ANTONIO BENKHETACHE LOURDINE PIERSON JACQUES |
0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP)/069 | 60 | CORCELETTE PATRICK MOUTON RAPHAEL BOSC JEAN-PIERRE |
0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP)/069 | 61 | GRANAL KÉVIN GRANAL DILAN GRATALOUP THIBAULT |
0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP)/069 | 62 | MOURIN ANTHONY CELTON NICOLAS ALLIO SEBASTIEN |
0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP)/069 | 63 | PILON JEAN-PAUL BRETON CHRISTIAN JUNQUA ERIC |
0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP)/069 | 64 | BLEIN BERNARD GLASSON SÉBASTIEN DURAND AURELIEN |
0692232/AMICALE PETANQUE CLUB RONTALON/069 | 65 | ROSIER FRANCIS CHAREYRON FABIEN ROSIER BENOÎT |
0692232/AMICALE PETANQUE CLUB RONTALON/069 | 66 | CAINE JESSI LARGERON GILLES MASSABIEUX NICOLAS |
0692234/A B C DUCHERE/069 | 67 | ALMELA ANTHONY DEVEZE MATHIEU SERIE FABRICE |
0692234/A B C DUCHERE/069 | 68 | CARASSAI ERIC COSTE-CHARIERE JORDAN NEHAOUA MUSTAPHA |
0692234/A B C DUCHERE/069 | 69 | GARCIA FRANÇOIS OJEDA GILBERT THEVENON BERNARD |
0692234/A B C DUCHERE/069 | 70 | ASNAR LUDOVIC GARVI MARC VIZCAINO ERIC |
0692234/A B C DUCHERE/069 | 71 | PONCET JULIEN BAUDET FABIEN BORDET PHILIPPE |
0692235/PETANQUE CLUB DES MONTS/069 | 72 | GUINGARD THOMAS GUINGARD ERIC YVOREL ROLAND |
0692235/PETANQUE CLUB DES MONTS/069 | 73 | INES CARNEIRO RAOUL BOUCHUT HERVÉ MASCARO JEAN |
0692235/PETANQUE CLUB DES MONTS/069 | 74 | PARVILLE CYRIL BESSON LUDOVIC VERICEL LUDOVIC |
0692235/PETANQUE CLUB DES MONTS/069 | 75 | COMMARMOND JEAN PIERRE DURBIZE FLORENT BLANCHARD ALAIN |
0692235/PETANQUE CLUB DES MONTS/069 | 76 | VERICEL NICOLAS BONHOMME MATHIAS GUERPILLON YOANN |
0692235/PETANQUE CLUB DES MONTS/069 |